Program

Seq Time Pit Event NextEvent Spec
1 07:00 Final Men U18 (Youth) 10km Walk
4 08:00 Round 1 of 1 Men U18 (Youth) TripleJump (Final=112)
5 08:30 Final Men U20 (Junior) 10000m
6 09:00 Final Women U18 (Youth) Polevault
8 09:15 Heat 1 of 2 Women U18 (Youth) 800m (Final=53)
8 09:15 Heat 2 of 2 Women U18 (Youth) 800m (Final=53)
9 09:30 Round 1 of 1 Women U18 (Youth) Discus (Final=70) 1kg
11 09:30 Heat 1 of 3 Men U18 (Youth) 800m (Final=54)
11 09:30 Heat 2 of 3 Men U18 (Youth) 800m (Final=54)
11 09:30 Heat 3 of 3 Men U18 (Youth) 800m (Final=54)
12 09:45 Round 1 of 1 Men U20 (Junior) HighJump (Final=130)
14 10:00 Heat 1 of 3 Men U20 (Junior) 800m (Final=56)
14 10:00 Heat 2 of 3 Men U20 (Junior) 800m (Final=56)
14 10:00 Heat 3 of 3 Men U20 (Junior) 800m (Final=56)
15 10:15 Heat 1 of 4 Women U18 (Youth) 100m (Semi Final=30)
15 10:15 Heat 2 of 4 Women U18 (Youth) 100m (Semi Final=30)
15 10:15 Heat 3 of 4 Women U18 (Youth) 100m (Semi Final=30)
15 10:15 Heat 4 of 4 Women U18 (Youth) 100m (Semi Final=30)
17 10:35 Heat 1 of 5 Men U18 (Youth) 100m (Semi Final=32)
17 10:35 Heat 2 of 5 Men U18 (Youth) 100m (Semi Final=32)
17 10:35 Heat 3 of 5 Men U18 (Youth) 100m (Semi Final=32)
17 10:35 Heat 4 of 5 Men U18 (Youth) 100m (Semi Final=32)
17 10:35 Heat 5 of 5 Men U18 (Youth) 100m (Semi Final=32)
18 11:00 Heat 1 of 4 Women U20 (Junior) 100m (Semi Final=33)
18 11:00 Heat 2 of 4 Women U20 (Junior) 100m (Semi Final=33)
18 11:00 Heat 3 of 4 Women U20 (Junior) 100m (Semi Final=33)
18 11:00 Heat 4 of 4 Women U20 (Junior) 100m (Semi Final=33)
22 11:20 Heat 1 of 5 Men U20 (Junior) 100m (Semi Final=34)
22 11:20 Heat 2 of 5 Men U20 (Junior) 100m (Semi Final=34)
22 11:20 Heat 3 of 5 Men U20 (Junior) 100m (Semi Final=34)
22 11:20 Heat 4 of 5 Men U20 (Junior) 100m (Semi Final=34)
22 11:20 Heat 5 of 5 Men U20 (Junior) 100m (Semi Final=34)
23 11:30 Round 1 of 1 Men U18 (Youth) HighJump (Final=71)
24 11:40 Heat 1 of 2 Men U20 (Junior) 400m Hurdles (Final=44) 91.4cm
24 11:40 Heat 2 of 2 Men U20 (Junior) 400m Hurdles (Final=44) 91.4cm
25 11:55 Heat 1 of 2 Men U18 (Youth) 400m Hurdles (Final=45) 84cm
25 11:55 Heat 2 of 2 Men U18 (Youth) 400m Hurdles (Final=45) 84cm
26 12:10 Heat 1 of 2 Women U20 (Junior) 400m Hurdles (Final=46) 76.2cm
26 12:10 Heat 2 of 2 Women U20 (Junior) 400m Hurdles (Final=46) 76.2cm
27 12:25 Heat 1 of 2 Women U18 (Youth) 400m Hurdles (Final=47) 76.2cm
27 12:25 Heat 2 of 2 Women U18 (Youth) 400m Hurdles (Final=47) 76.2cm
29 14:00 Final Women U20 (Junior) Polevault
30 14:00 Semi Final 1 of 2 Women U18 (Youth) 100m (Final=48)
30 14:00 Semi Final 2 of 2 Women U18 (Youth) 100m (Final=48)
32 14:10 Semi Final 1 of 3 Men U18 (Youth) 100m (Final=49)
32 14:10 Semi Final 2 of 3 Men U18 (Youth) 100m (Final=49)
32 14:10 Semi Final 3 of 3 Men U18 (Youth) 100m (Final=49)
33 14:20 Semi Final 1 of 2 Women U20 (Junior) 100m (Final=51)
33 14:20 Semi Final 2 of 2 Women U20 (Junior) 100m (Final=51)
34 14:30 Semi Final 1 of 3 Men U20 (Junior) 100m (Final=52)
34 14:30 Semi Final 2 of 3 Men U20 (Junior) 100m (Final=52)
34 14:30 Semi Final 3 of 3 Men U20 (Junior) 100m (Final=52)
35 14:45 Final Men U20 (Junior) 3000m SteepleChase
36 15:05 Final Men U18 (Youth) 2000m SteepleChase
37 15:20 Final Women U18 (Youth) 2000m SteepleChase
39 15:30 Round 1 of 1 Women U18 (Youth) HighJump (Final=88)
41 15:35 Final Women U20 (Junior) 3000m SteepleChase
43 16:00 Final Women U18 (Youth) 5km Walk
44 16:45 Final Men U20 (Junior) 400m Hurdles 91.4cm
45 16:55 Final Men U18 (Youth) 400m Hurdles 84cm
46 17:05 Final Women U20 (Junior) 400m Hurdles 76.2cm
47 17:15 Final Women U18 (Youth) 400m Hurdles 76.2cm
48 17:25 Final Women U18 (Youth) 100m
49 17:30 Final Men U18 (Youth) 100m
51 17:35 Final Women U20 (Junior) 100m
52 17:40 Final Men U20 (Junior) 100m
53 17:50 Final Women U18 (Youth) 800m
54 18:00 Final Men U18 (Youth) 800m
55 18:10 Final Women U20 (Junior) 800m
56 18:20 Final Men U20 (Junior) 800m