Program

Seq Time Pit Event NextEvent Spec
79 07:00 Final Men U18 (Youth) 10km Walk
80 07:00 Final Men U20 (Junior) 10km Walk
81 07:30 Round 1 of 2 Men U18 (Youth) Javelin (Final=128)
82 08:30 Heat 1 of 2 Women U18 (Youth) 800m (Final=121)
82 08:30 Heat 2 of 2 Women U18 (Youth) 800m (Final=121)
83 08:30 Round 1 of 2 Women U18 (Youth) Shotput (Final=127)
84 08:30 Final Women U20 (Junior) Discus
85 08:30 Round 1 of 2 Men U18 (Youth) LongJump (Final=122)
86 08:30 Round 1 of 2 Women U18 (Youth) TripleJump (Final=123)
87 08:30 Final Women U20 (Junior) HighJump
88 08:30 Round 2 of 2 Men U18 (Youth) Javelin (Final=128)
89 08:50 Heat 1 of 2 Men U18 (Youth) 800m (Final=124)
89 08:50 Heat 2 of 2 Men U18 (Youth) 800m (Final=124)
90 09:10 Heat 1 of 2 Women U20 (Junior) 800m (Final=125)
90 09:10 Heat 2 of 2 Women U20 (Junior) 800m (Final=125)
91 09:25 Heat 1 of 3 Men U20 (Junior) 800m (Final=126)
91 09:25 Heat 2 of 3 Men U20 (Junior) 800m (Final=126)
91 09:25 Heat 3 of 3 Men U20 (Junior) 800m (Final=126)
92 09:30 Round 2 of 2 Women U18 (Youth) Shotput (Final=127)
94 09:45 Round 2 of 2 Men U18 (Youth) LongJump (Final=122)
95 09:45 Round 2 of 2 Women U18 (Youth) TripleJump (Final=123)
96 09:50 Heat 1 of 4 Women U18 (Youth) 200m (Semi Final=113)
96 09:50 Heat 2 of 4 Women U18 (Youth) 200m (Semi Final=113)
96 09:50 Heat 3 of 4 Women U18 (Youth) 200m (Semi Final=113)
96 09:50 Heat 4 of 4 Women U18 (Youth) 200m (Semi Final=113)
97 10:00 Final Men U18 (Youth) Discus
98 10:10 Heat 1 of 6 Men U18 (Youth) 200m (Semi Final=116)
98 10:10 Heat 2 of 6 Men U18 (Youth) 200m (Semi Final=116)
98 10:10 Heat 3 of 6 Men U18 (Youth) 200m (Semi Final=116)
98 10:10 Heat 4 of 6 Men U18 (Youth) 200m (Semi Final=116)
98 10:10 Heat 5 of 6 Men U18 (Youth) 200m (Semi Final=116)
98 10:10 Heat 6 of 6 Men U18 (Youth) 200m (Semi Final=116)
101 10:35 Heat 1 of 3 Women U20 (Junior) 200m (Final=139)
101 10:35 Heat 2 of 3 Women U20 (Junior) 200m (Final=139)
101 10:35 Heat 3 of 3 Women U20 (Junior) 200m (Final=139)
102 10:50 Heat 1 of 6 Men U20 (Junior) 200m (Semi Final=118)
102 10:50 Heat 2 of 6 Men U20 (Junior) 200m (Semi Final=118)
102 10:50 Heat 3 of 6 Men U20 (Junior) 200m (Semi Final=118)
102 10:50 Heat 4 of 6 Men U20 (Junior) 200m (Semi Final=118)
102 10:50 Heat 5 of 6 Men U20 (Junior) 200m (Semi Final=118)
102 10:50 Heat 6 of 6 Men U20 (Junior) 200m (Semi Final=118)
103 11:00 Round 1 of 2 Women U20 (Junior) LongJump (Final=131)
104 11:00 Round 1 of 2 Men U20 (Junior) TripleJump (Final=132)
105 11:00 Final Men U20 (Junior) HighJump
106 11:25 Heat 1 of 3 Women U18 (Youth) 400m Hurdles (Final=129)
106 11:25 Heat 2 of 3 Women U18 (Youth) 400m Hurdles (Final=129)
106 11:25 Heat 3 of 3 Women U18 (Youth) 400m Hurdles (Final=129)
108 11:30 Final Men U18 (Youth) Polevault
109 11:30 Final Women U18 (Youth) Hammer
110 11:35 Heat 1 of 2 Women U20 (Junior) 400m Hurdles (Final=130)
110 11:35 Heat 2 of 2 Women U20 (Junior) 400m Hurdles (Final=130)
111 11:50 Heat 1 of 2 Men U18 (Youth) 400m Hurdles (Final=133)
111 11:50 Heat 2 of 2 Men U18 (Youth) 400m Hurdles (Final=133)
112 12:05 Heat 1 of 2 Men U20 (Junior) 400m Hurdles (Final=134)
112 12:05 Heat 2 of 2 Men U20 (Junior) 400m Hurdles (Final=134)
113 12:15 Semi Final 1 of 2 Women U18 (Youth) 200m (Final=135)
113 12:15 Semi Final 2 of 2 Women U18 (Youth) 200m (Final=135)
114 12:15 Round 2 of 2 Women U20 (Junior) LongJump (Final=131)
115 12:15 Round 2 of 2 Men U20 (Junior) TripleJump (Final=132)
116 12:30 Semi Final 1 of 3 Men U18 (Youth) 200m (Final=138)
116 12:30 Semi Final 2 of 3 Men U18 (Youth) 200m (Final=138)
116 12:30 Semi Final 3 of 3 Men U18 (Youth) 200m (Final=138)
118 13:00 Semi Final 1 of 3 Men U20 (Junior) 200m (Final=140)
118 13:00 Semi Final 2 of 3 Men U20 (Junior) 200m (Final=140)
118 13:00 Semi Final 3 of 3 Men U20 (Junior) 200m (Final=140)
119 13:00 Final Men U20 (Junior) Hammer
120 13:00 Final Men U20 (Junior) Polevault
121 14:00 Final Women U18 (Youth) 800m
122 14:00 Final Men U18 (Youth) LongJump
123 14:00 Final Women U18 (Youth) TripleJump
124 14:07 Final Men U18 (Youth) 800m
125 14:14 Final Women U20 (Junior) 800m
126 14:21 Final Men U20 (Junior) 800m
127 14:30 Final Women U18 (Youth) Shotput
128 14:30 Final Men U18 (Youth) Javelin
129 14:50 Final Women U18 (Youth) 400m Hurdles
130 15:00 Final Women U20 (Junior) 400m Hurdles
131 15:00 Final Women U20 (Junior) LongJump
132 15:00 Final Men U20 (Junior) TripleJump
133 15:10 Final Men U18 (Youth) 400m Hurdles
134 15:20 Final Men U20 (Junior) 400m Hurdles
135 15:30 Final Women U18 (Youth) 200m
136 15:30 Final Men U20 (Junior) Shotput
137 15:30 Final Women U20 (Junior) Javelin
138 15:35 Final Men U18 (Youth) 200m
139 15:40 Final Women U20 (Junior) 200m
140 15:45 Final Men U20 (Junior) 200m
141 15:55 Final Women U18 (Youth) 3000m
142 16:15 Final Women U20 (Junior) 3000m
143 16:35 Final Men U18 (Youth) 3000m
144 17:00 Final Women U18 (Youth) 4X100m Relay
145 17:10 Final 1 of 2 Men U18 (Youth) 4X100m Relay (No final)
145 17:10 Final 2 of 2 Men U18 (Youth) 4X100m Relay (No final)
146 17:20 Final 1 of 2 Women U20 (Junior) 4X100m Relay (No final)
146 17:20 Final 2 of 2 Women U20 (Junior) 4X100m Relay (No final)
147 17:30 Final 1 of 2 Men U20 (Junior) 4X100m Relay (No final)
147 17:30 Final 2 of 2 Men U20 (Junior) 4X100m Relay (No final)
148 17:45 Final Men U20 (Junior) 10000m
149 18:35 Final Women U18 (Youth) 4X400m Relay
150 18:45 Final Men U18 (Youth) 4X400m Relay
151 18:55 Final Women U20 (Junior) 4X400m Relay
152 19:05 Final 1 of 2 Men U20 (Junior) 4X400m Relay (No final)
152 19:05 Final 2 of 2 Men U20 (Junior) 4X400m Relay (No final)