Program

Seq Time Pit Event NextEvent Spec
57 07:00 Final Women U20 (Junior) 10km Walk
59 08:00 Round 1 of 1 Women U18 (Youth) Shotput (Final=146) 3kg
60 08:00 Round 1 of 1 Women U18 (Youth) LongJump (Final=131)
61 08:30 Final Men U20 (Junior) Discus 1.75kg
62 08:30 Heat 1 of 2 Women U18 (Youth) 400m (Final=126)
62 08:30 Heat 2 of 2 Women U18 (Youth) 400m (Final=126)
63 08:50 Heat 1 of 3 Men U18 (Youth) 400m (Final=127)
63 08:50 Heat 2 of 3 Men U18 (Youth) 400m (Final=127)
63 08:50 Heat 3 of 3 Men U18 (Youth) 400m (Final=127)
64 09:00 Final Women U20 (Junior) Javelin 600g
65 09:00 Final Men U18 (Youth) Polevault
66 09:10 Heat 1 of 3 Women U20 (Junior) 400m (Final=128)
66 09:10 Heat 2 of 3 Women U20 (Junior) 400m (Final=128)
66 09:10 Heat 3 of 3 Women U20 (Junior) 400m (Final=128)
67 09:30 Heat 1 of 5 Men U20 (Junior) 400m (Semi Final=101)
67 09:30 Heat 2 of 5 Men U20 (Junior) 400m (Semi Final=101)
67 09:30 Heat 3 of 5 Men U20 (Junior) 400m (Semi Final=101)
67 09:30 Heat 4 of 5 Men U20 (Junior) 400m (Semi Final=101)
67 09:30 Heat 5 of 5 Men U20 (Junior) 400m (Semi Final=101)
68 09:30 Round 1 of 1 Men U18 (Youth) LongJump (Final=134)
69 09:55 Heat 1 of 3 Men U20 (Junior) 110m Hurdles (Final=104) 99.5cm
69 09:55 Heat 2 of 3 Men U20 (Junior) 110m Hurdles (Final=104) 99.5cm
69 09:55 Heat 3 of 3 Men U20 (Junior) 110m Hurdles (Final=104) 99.5cm
70 10:00 Final Women U18 (Youth) Discus 1kg
71 10:00 Final Men U18 (Youth) HighJump
72 10:10 Heat 1 of 3 Men U18 (Youth) 110m Hurdles (Final=105) 91.4cm
72 10:10 Heat 2 of 3 Men U18 (Youth) 110m Hurdles (Final=105) 91.4cm
72 10:10 Heat 3 of 3 Men U18 (Youth) 110m Hurdles (Final=105) 91.4cm
73 10:25 Heat 1 of 2 Women U20 (Junior) 100m Hurdles (Final=106) 84cm
73 10:25 Heat 2 of 2 Women U20 (Junior) 100m Hurdles (Final=106) 84cm
74 10:40 Heat 1 of 3 Women U18 (Youth) 100m Hurdles (Final=107) 76.2cm
74 10:40 Heat 2 of 3 Women U18 (Youth) 100m Hurdles (Final=107) 76.2cm
74 10:40 Heat 3 of 3 Women U18 (Youth) 100m Hurdles (Final=107) 76.2cm
75 11:00 Final Women U18 (Youth) 3000m
76 11:00 Final Men U20 (Junior) Javelin 800g
78 11:00 Round 1 of 1 Women U20 (Junior) LongJump (Final=125)
79 11:20 Final Men U18 (Youth) 3000m
80 11:30 Round 1 of 1 Women U18 (Youth) Hammer (Final=120) 3kg
81 11:40 Final Women U20 (Junior) 3000m
82 12:00 Heat 1 of 3 Women U18 (Youth) 200m (Final=135)
82 12:00 Heat 2 of 3 Women U18 (Youth) 200m (Final=135)
82 12:00 Heat 3 of 3 Women U18 (Youth) 200m (Final=135)
83 12:20 Heat 1 of 4 Men U18 (Youth) 200m (Semi Final=113)
83 12:20 Heat 2 of 4 Men U18 (Youth) 200m (Semi Final=113)
83 12:20 Heat 3 of 4 Men U18 (Youth) 200m (Semi Final=113)
83 12:20 Heat 4 of 4 Men U18 (Youth) 200m (Semi Final=113)
84 12:40 Heat 1 of 3 Women U20 (Junior) 200m (Final=137)
84 12:40 Heat 2 of 3 Women U20 (Junior) 200m (Final=137)
84 12:40 Heat 3 of 3 Women U20 (Junior) 200m (Final=137)
85 13:00 Heat 1 of 4 Men U20 (Junior) 200m (Semi Final=115)
85 13:00 Heat 2 of 4 Men U20 (Junior) 200m (Semi Final=115)
85 13:00 Heat 3 of 4 Men U20 (Junior) 200m (Semi Final=115)
85 13:00 Heat 4 of 4 Men U20 (Junior) 200m (Semi Final=115)
86 15:00 Final Women U18 (Youth) Javelin 500g
87 15:00 Round 1 of 1 Men U20 (Junior) LongJump (Final=148)
88 15:00 Final Women U18 (Youth) HighJump
89 15:00 Final Men U18 (Youth) Discus 1.5kg
94 16:00 Round 1 of 1 Men U20 (Junior) Shotput (Final=121) 6kg
97 16:30 Final Women U18 (Youth) TripleJump
99 17:00 Final Women U20 (Junior) Discus 1kg
100 17:00 Final Men U18 (Youth) Javelin 700g
101 17:00 Semi Final 1 of 3 Men U20 (Junior) 400m (Final=129)
101 17:00 Semi Final 2 of 3 Men U20 (Junior) 400m (Final=129)
101 17:00 Semi Final 3 of 3 Men U20 (Junior) 400m (Final=129)
102 17:15 Final Men U20 (Junior) 5000m
103 17:45 Final Women U20 (Junior) TripleJump
104 17:45 Final Men U20 (Junior) 110m Hurdles 99.5cm
105 17:55 Final Men U18 (Youth) 110m Hurdles 91.4cm
106 18:05 Final Women U20 (Junior) 100m Hurdles 84cm
107 18:15 Final Women U18 (Youth) 100m Hurdles 76.2cm