Program

Seq Time Pit Event NextEvent Spec
108 07:00 Final Men U20 (Junior) 10km Walk
109 08:00 Final Men U18 (Youth) Hammer 5kg
110 08:00 Final Women U20 (Junior) Shotput 4kg
112 08:30 Final Men U18 (Youth) TripleJump
113 08:45 Semi Final 1 of 2 Men U18 (Youth) 200m (Final=136)
113 08:45 Semi Final 2 of 2 Men U18 (Youth) 200m (Final=136)
115 09:15 Semi Final 1 of 2 Men U20 (Junior) 200m (Final=138)
115 09:15 Semi Final 2 of 2 Men U20 (Junior) 200m (Final=138)
116 09:30 Final Men U20 (Junior) Polevault
118 09:50 Heat 1 of 2 Men U18 (Youth) 1500m (Final=140)
118 09:50 Heat 2 of 2 Men U18 (Youth) 1500m (Final=140)
119 10:00 Final Women U20 (Junior) HighJump
120 10:00 Final Women U18 (Youth) Hammer 3kg
121 10:00 Final Men U20 (Junior) Shotput 6kg
122 10:00 Final Men U20 (Junior) TripleJump
124 10:30 Heat 1 of 2 Men U20 (Junior) 1500m (Final=142)
124 10:30 Heat 2 of 2 Men U20 (Junior) 1500m (Final=142)
125 10:30 Final Women U20 (Junior) LongJump
126 10:50 Final Women U18 (Youth) 400m
127 11:00 Final Men U18 (Youth) 400m
128 11:10 Final Women U20 (Junior) 400m
129 11:20 Final Men U20 (Junior) 400m
130 15:00 Final Men U20 (Junior) HighJump
131 15:00 Final Women U18 (Youth) LongJump
132 15:00 Final Women U20 (Junior) Hammer 4kg
133 15:00 Final Men U18 (Youth) Shotput 5kg
134 15:00 Final Men U18 (Youth) LongJump
135 15:00 Final Women U18 (Youth) 200m
136 15:10 Final Men U18 (Youth) 200m
137 15:20 Final Women U20 (Junior) 200m
138 15:30 Final Men U20 (Junior) 200m
139 15:40 Final Women U18 (Youth) 1500m
140 15:50 Final Men U18 (Youth) 1500m
141 16:00 Final Women U20 (Junior) 1500m
142 16:10 Final Men U20 (Junior) 1500m
143 16:20 Final Women U18 (Youth) 4X100m Relay
144 16:30 Final Men U18 (Youth) 4X100m Relay
145 16:40 Final Women U20 (Junior) 4X100m Relay
146 16:45 Final Women U18 (Youth) Shotput 3kg
147 16:45 Final Men U20 (Junior) Hammer 6kg
148 16:45 Final Men U20 (Junior) LongJump
149 16:50 Final Men U20 (Junior) 4X100m Relay
150 17:00 Final Women U20 (Junior) 5000m
151 17:30 Final Women U18 (Youth) 4X400m Relay
152 17:45 Final Men U18 (Youth) 4X400m Relay
153 18:00 Final Women U20 (Junior) 4X400m Relay
154 18:15 Final Men U20 (Junior) 4X400m Relay